What we do can be roughly called construction, but the reality is that what we do cannot be described in one word. To see what others can not see and apply our vision in stone, glass and concrete – it has always been our main principle that makes our projects successful.
We’ve been in Georgia not for a long time so far, but we are planning to be number one everywhere and always including the segment of elite housing.
Construction developer NGS Group has been on the Georgian market since 2012.
Company’s key principle has always been bringing to life innovative, brave ideas in high-end construction. The distinguishing features of all the projects brought into fruition by the company are unique location, exquisite architecture, upmarket environment and perfect execution.
Many years’ experience gives NGS Group good ground for being ambitious in bringing to life its projects and being number one on the Georgian market of high-end construction. Company’s first project became its stepping stone to its strategic goal when the company bought a plot for the future construction of a high-end complex in Tbilisi in one of the most picturesque and historic districts – Sololaki. This project is a perfect combination of modern views and classical forms. For more information please visit the official web-site of the project.
NGS Group
Development Company.
47 Amagleba Str.